Exhibitor List
english  +976 -77773010,  sales@expomongolia.mn   english

            Company name               Booth Number

  1. MAK                                         A01
  2. Zebra Design LLC                      A02
  3. Nekhmel 19                              A03
  4. Batsarai LLC                             A05
  5. Mongol Basalt LLC                     A07
  6. Buildings technology  Co.,Ltd      A08
  7. XCMG Mongolia LLC                   A09
  8. Planet International LLC             A11
  9. Solongiin Domog LLC                A13
  10. Altan Gegee Trade LLC              B01
  11. Ulaanbaatar BUK                       B02
  12. Airwell Mongolia LLC                  B05
  13. Endless Energy Co.,Ltd              B06
  14. International Freight Forwarding Centre of Mongolian Railways B12
  15. Tenger Daatgal LLC                   B15
  16. Solar med                                B16
  17. King Span                                B17
  18. Bitumina Mongolia LLC               C01
  19. Buren Ikh Nayd LLC                   C02
  20. MB engineerings LLC                  C06
  21. Zetta Engineerings                     C07
  22. ZMEngineerings                         C08
  23. Engineering Geodyse                 D01
  24. RPA                                         D03
  25. Dashvaanjil                               D07
  26. Erchim Suljee llc                        D08
  27. Cemok (Czech )                        G01
  28. Contechin group (Czech )          G02
  29. Khaanzaa LLC
  30. MSM group                               G03
  31. Shunkhlai llc                             G06
  32. Sain bbsb                                G07
  33. Hasu Megawatt                         G08
  34. MonMach LLC                           H01
  35. SGM Trade llc                           H02
  36. Sain computers                        H06
  37. Shuren Els LLC                         H07
  38. Mongolian Economy                   J01
  39. Mining Journal                           J02
  40. BTL LLC                                   J03
  41. Asia Mining                               J05
  42. Forbes                                     J06
  43. Golden Sponsor-Unitra llc
  44. “Department for International Trade, Embassy of UK
  45. Embassy of Canada to Mongolia              
  46. GIZ - Platinum Sponsor
  47. Norbru LLC G.S
  48. Erel LLC G.S
  49. Pyramid Industry G.S

            Company name               Booth Number

  1. MAK                                         A01
  2. Zebra Design LLC                      A02
  3. Nekhmel 19                              A03
  4. Batsarai LLC                             A05
  5. Mongol Basalt LLC                     A07
  6. Buildings technology  Co.,Ltd      A08
  7. XCMG Mongolia LLC                   A09
  8. Planet International LLC             A11
  9. Solongiin Domog LLC                A13
  10. Altan Gegee Trade LLC              B01
  11. Ulaanbaatar BUK                       B02
  12. Airwell Mongolia LLC                  B05
  13. Endless Energy Co.,Ltd              B06
  14. International Freight Forwarding Centre of Mongolian Railways B12
  15. Tenger Daatgal LLC                   B15
  16. Solar med                                B16
  17. King Span                                B17
  18. Bitumina Mongolia LLC               C01
  19. Buren Ikh Nayd LLC                   C02
  20. MB engineerings LLC                  C06
  21. Zetta Engineerings                     C07
  22. ZMEngineerings                         C08
  23. Engineering Geodyse                 D01
  24. RPA                                         D03
  25. Dashvaanjil                               D07
  26. Erchim Suljee llc                        D08
  27. Cemok (Czech )                        G01
  28. Contechin group (Czech )          G02
  29. Khaanzaa LLC
  30. MSM group                               G03
  31. Shunkhlai llc                             G06
  32. Sain bbsb                                G07
  33. Hasu Megawatt                         G08
  34. MonMach LLC                           H01
  35. SGM Trade llc                           H02
  36. Sain computers                        H06
  37. Shuren Els LLC                         H07
  38. Mongolian Economy                   J01
  39. Mining Journal                           J02
  40. BTL LLC                                   J03
  41. Asia Mining                               J05
  42. Forbes                                     J06
  43. Golden Sponsor-Unitra llc
  44. “Department for International Trade, Embassy of UK
  45. Embassy of Canada to Mongolia              
  46. GIZ - Platinum Sponsor
  47. Norbru LLC G.S
  48. Erel LLC G.S
  49. Pyramid Industry G.S

CHOOSE YOUR SPACE 
You can choose following 3 types of space. 
  1. Prefabricated booth in the Main exhibition hall / 9 м2/
  2. Space only in the Main exhibition hall / 9 м2/
  3. Outdoor space /minimum 50 m2/
BOOTH PRICE 

PREFABRICATED BOOTH

Walls, carpet, lighting, fascia with company name, table 1, chairs 2, electrical socket. 


USD 90/1м2


INDOOR SPACE    Space only /carpet/  USD 80/1м2
OUTDOOR SPACE  Space only /Outdoor area of exhibition hall is welcome to exhibit mining machinery and heavy equipment/ USD 30/1м2

Payment of space price including 
  • Mandate-2 ;
  • Your company logo will be on poster and expo guide;
  • Other company's presentation
  • Coffee & Tea break
  • Lunch /Buffet/
  • Evening Reception




Facebook